ICP/Tempstar/Heil C4H560GKD100 Parts

Part Number Part Description Part Link
1172313 Accumulator View ICP Part # 1172313
1177470 BASE PAN ASSY View ICP Part # 1177470
1176272 BLANKET SOUND View ICP Part # 1176272
1173630 BOLT SHLDR COMP. MTG View ICP Part # 1173630
1173643 Box Control View ICP Part # 1173643
1175140 Cap Assy Motor Comf View ICP Part # 1175140
1172410 CAP FLARE View ICP Part # 1172410
1172296 Cap Rn Rd 370v 7.5+80 View ICP Part # 1172296
1175652 Cap Service Kit 1-1/16-20 View ICP Part # 1175652
1175650 Cap Service Kit 11/16-20 View ICP Part # 1175650
1174096 Capillary Assy Formed View ICP Part # 1174096
1172735 Clamp 2 1/2″ Od View ICP Part # 1172735
1173640 Clip Accum View ICP Part # 1173640
1172574 COIL REV VLV 24V View ICP Part # 1172574
ZPS51K4EPFV130 COMP ZPS51K4E-PFV-130 View ICP Part # ZPS51K4EPFV130
1174093 Cond Coil Assy Formed View ICP Part # 1174093
1172786 Contactor 2p 40a 24v View ICP Part # 1172786
1175143 CONTROL BOX COVER KIT View ICP Part # 1175143
1088977 Control Mtr Speed View ICP Part # 1088977
1175931 CORNER POST ASY View ICP Part # 1175931
1172806 Cushion Accumulator View ICP Part # 1172806
1173636 Defrost Control Board View ICP Part # 1173636
1174007 DISTRIBUTOR View ICP Part # 1174007
1174010 DRIER KIT FILTER 06CI 3/8 SW View ICP Part # 1174010
1172716 Fan C 26″ 3b 1/2″ 24 Int View ICP Part # 1172716
1176673 GRILLE INLET View ICP Part # 1176673
1177476 Grille Inlet View ICP Part # 1177476
1177477 GRILLE INLET View ICP Part # 1177477
1171270 Grommet Compressor 1.62″Dia S View ICP Part # 1171270
1173934 Guard Fan View ICP Part # 1173934
1178622 HARNESS ASSY View ICP Part # 1178622
1173988 HARNESS ASSY 52″ RVS PLUG View ICP Part # 1173988
1173951 Harness Assy Plug & Play View ICP Part # 1173951
1173670 Htr Cc Wp 40w240v 7.28″Dia View ICP Part # 1173670
1174192 Kit Adapter Assy View ICP Part # 1174192
1177594 Low Pressure Switch Assy View ICP Part # 1177594
1172300 Lug Ground View ICP Part # 1172300
1178623 Module Comfort Alert View ICP Part # 1178623
1173779 Mtr Cnd 1/230 1/4 825/2 View ICP Part # 1173779
1177828 Muffler View ICP Part # 1177828
1172217 Nut Hex 8-32 Knurl View ICP Part # 1172217
1174415 Paint Touch-Up Arctic Gray View ICP Part # 1174415
1173867 Piston Chatleff .067 View ICP Part # 1173867
1175477 Piston Tool Resizer Kit View ICP Part # 1175477
1174686 Plug Comp Wire (Sm) 12gax58″ View ICP Part # 1174686
1175690 Plug Compressor Solenoid View ICP Part # 1175690
1175919 RACEWAY View ICP Part # 1175919
1173641 Retainer Piston View ICP Part # 1173641
1174677 SCREW HEX HEAD #10 X 1/2″ GRAY View ICP Part # 1174677
1174676 SCREW HEX HEAD #10 X 3/8″ GRAY View ICP Part # 1174676
1174678 SCREW HEX HEAD #12 X 5/8″ GRAY View ICP Part # 1174678
1173637 Sensor Defrost O65 C32 View ICP Part # 1173637
1174068 SUPPORT COIL View ICP Part # 1174068
1174077 SVCE PNL ASSY View ICP Part # 1174077
1178626 Switch High Pressure View ICP Part # 1178626
1175138 Switch Pressure High View ICP Part # 1175138
1178621 Switch Temp View ICP Part # 1178621
1173669 Switch Temp Disc O85 C65 View ICP Part # 1173669
1177471 TOP COVER ASSY View ICP Part # 1177471
1175622 Valve Rev W/Coil 24v View ICP Part # 1175622
1173629 VALVE SERVICE LIQUID View ICP Part # 1173629
1172727 VALVE SVC PARK SUC 14S-14S View ICP Part # 1172727
1174012 WASHER TEFLON View ICP Part # 1174012