ICP/Tempstar/Heil C4H460GKB100 Parts

Part Number Part Description Part Link
1173941 ACCESS PNL ASSY View ICP Part # 1173941
1173975 ACCESS PNL ASSY View ICP Part # 1173975
1172313 Accumulator View ICP Part # 1172313
1174081 BASE PAN ASSY View ICP Part # 1174081
1173630 BOLT SHLDR COMP. MTG View ICP Part # 1173630
1173643 Box Control View ICP Part # 1173643
1172410 CAP FLARE View ICP Part # 1172410
1172296 Cap Rn Rd 370v 7.5+80 View ICP Part # 1172296
1175652 Cap Service Kit 1-1/16-20 View ICP Part # 1175652
1175650 Cap Service Kit 11/16-20 View ICP Part # 1175650
1174096 Capillary Assy Formed View ICP Part # 1174096
1172735 Clamp 2 1/2″ Od View ICP Part # 1172735
1173640 Clip Accum View ICP Part # 1173640
1172619 Coil Rev Vlv 24v View ICP Part # 1172619
ZP54K5EPFV130 COMP ZP54K5E-PFV-130 View ICP Part # ZP54K5EPFV130
1174005 Cond Coil Assy Formed View ICP Part # 1174005
1172786 Contactor 2p 40a 24v View ICP Part # 1172786
1088977 Control Mtr Speed View ICP Part # 1088977
1173976 COR POST ASSY View ICP Part # 1173976
1174097 Ctl Bx Cov Assy View ICP Part # 1174097
1172806 Cushion Accumulator View ICP Part # 1172806
1173636 Defrost Control Board View ICP Part # 1173636
1174018 DISTRIBUTOR View ICP Part # 1174018
1174010 DRIER KIT FILTER 06CI 3/8 SW View ICP Part # 1174010
1172716 Fan C 26″ 3b 1/2″ 24 Int View ICP Part # 1172716
1173971 GRILLE INLET View ICP Part # 1173971
1173972 GRILLE INLET View ICP Part # 1173972
1173973 GRILLE INLET View ICP Part # 1173973
1173974 GRILLE INLET View ICP Part # 1173974
1171270 Grommet Compressor 1.62″Dia S View ICP Part # 1171270
1173934 Guard Fan View ICP Part # 1173934
1173988 HARNESS ASSY 52″ RVS PLUG View ICP Part # 1173988
1173951 Harness Assy Plug & Play View ICP Part # 1173951
1173944 Htr Cc Wp 40w240v View ICP Part # 1173944
1172014 Jacket Sound View ICP Part # 1172014
1174192 Kit Adapter Assy View ICP Part # 1174192
1172300 Lug Ground View ICP Part # 1172300
1173992 MODULE COMP DIAGNOSTICS View ICP Part # 1173992
1174708 Motor Cap Assy Comf/Main Ac&Hp View ICP Part # 1174708
1173779 Mtr Cnd 1/230 1/4 825/2 View ICP Part # 1173779
1172314 Muffler View ICP Part # 1172314
1172217 Nut Hex 8-32 Knurl View ICP Part # 1172217
1174214 Panel Service View ICP Part # 1174214
1174017 Piston Chatleff .073 View ICP Part # 1174017
1173932 PLATE FILLER ICE LOUVER View ICP Part # 1173932
1173933 PLATE FILLER ICE LOUVER View ICP Part # 1173933
1174686 Plug Comp Wire (Sm) 12gax58″ View ICP Part # 1174686
1173664 Raceway View ICP Part # 1173664
1173641 Retainer Piston View ICP Part # 1173641
1174677 SCREW HEX HEAD #10 X 1/2″ GRAY View ICP Part # 1174677
1174676 SCREW HEX HEAD #10 X 3/8″ GRAY View ICP Part # 1174676
1174678 SCREW HEX HEAD #12 X 5/8″ GRAY View ICP Part # 1174678
1173637 Sensor Defrost O65 C32 View ICP Part # 1173637
1174673 Spring Grill Tension View ICP Part # 1174673
1174068 SUPPORT COIL View ICP Part # 1174068
1174695 Switch High Pressure View ICP Part # 1174695
1174694 Switch Low Pressure View ICP Part # 1174694
1173669 Switch Temp Disc O85 C65 View ICP Part # 1173669
1173924 Top Cover Assy Molded Lrg View ICP Part # 1173924
1172618 VALVE REV W/COIL 24V View ICP Part # 1172618
1173629 VALVE SERVICE LIQUID View ICP Part # 1173629
1172727 VALVE SVC PARK SUC 14S-14S View ICP Part # 1172727
1174012 WASHER TEFLON View ICP Part # 1174012
1174728 Wire Harness Assy Comfort View ICP Part # 1174728