ICP/Tempstar/Heil C2A318GKA100 Parts

Part Number Part Description Part Link
1173914 ACCESS PNL ASSY View ICP Part # 1173914
1174076 BASE PAN ASSY View ICP Part # 1174076
1172753 Box Control View ICP Part # 1172753
1172109 CAP RN RD 370V 5+30 View ICP Part # 1172109
1175650 Cap Service Kit 11/16-20 View ICP Part # 1175650
1175651 Cap Service Kit 15/16-20 View ICP Part # 1175651
1172734 Clamp 2″ Od View ICP Part # 1172734
ZR16K4PFV130 COMP ZR16K4-PFV-130 View ICP Part # ZR16K4PFV130
1173904 COND COIL ASSY FORMED View ICP Part # 1173904
1172472 Contactor 1p 30a 24v W/Shunt View ICP Part # 1172472
1088977 Control Mtr Speed View ICP Part # 1088977
1173915 COR POST ASSY View ICP Part # 1173915
1174065 Ctl Bx Cov Assy View ICP Part # 1174065
1172795 Drier Liq 03 Cu In 3/8 Sweat View ICP Part # 1172795
1173787 Fan C 22″ 3b 1/2″ 20 Int View ICP Part # 1173787
1173911 GRILLE INLET View ICP Part # 1173911
1173912 GRILLE INLET View ICP Part # 1173912
1173913 GRILLE INLET View ICP Part # 1173913
1173917 Guard Fan View ICP Part # 1173917
1173909 Harness Assy Plug & Play View ICP Part # 1173909
1172271 Isolator Vibration View ICP Part # 1172271
1172015 Jacket Sound View ICP Part # 1172015
1172300 Lug Ground View ICP Part # 1172300
1173907 MODULE COMP DIAGNOSTICS View ICP Part # 1173907
1173918 Motor Cap Assy Comf/Main Ac&Hp View ICP Part # 1173918
1173773 Mtr Cnd 1/230 1/12 820 View ICP Part # 1173773
1172217 Nut Hex 8-32 Knurl View ICP Part # 1172217
1174289 NUT HEX WASHER FACE 5/16-18 View ICP Part # 1174289
1173916 PLATE FILLER ICE LOUVER View ICP Part # 1173916
1174269 Plug Comp Wire (Sm) View ICP Part # 1174269
1173908 RACEWAY View ICP Part # 1173908
1174677 SCREW HEX HEAD #10 X 1/2″ GRAY View ICP Part # 1174677
1174676 SCREW HEX HEAD #10 X 3/8″ GRAY View ICP Part # 1174676
1174678 SCREW HEX HEAD #12 X 5/8″ GRAY View ICP Part # 1174678
1174068 SUPPORT COIL View ICP Part # 1174068
1174080 SVCE PNL ASSY View ICP Part # 1174080
1173678 Switch Press Hi O426 C272 View ICP Part # 1173678
1174270 SWITCH PRESS LO O27 C67 View ICP Part # 1174270
1173910 TOP COVER ASSY MOLDED MED View ICP Part # 1173910
1172792 VALVE SVC PARK LIQ 06S-06S View ICP Part # 1172792
1172725 VALVE SVC PARK SUC 10S-10S View ICP Part # 1172725